Selamat datang di halaman pendaftaran

Anda bisa melihat daftar calon siswa yang telah mendaftar
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Program
1 Yudha Aditya Pratama SMPN 1 Polokarto TKR
2 NAUFAL ZAIDAN ZAIN PONDOK PESANTREN QURYATUL QURAN TKR
3 JUNDHI ANGGITA DARMAWAN SMP ISLAM AL HADI MOJOLABAN TKR
4 DHIKA WAHYU PRATAMA MTSN 4 KARANGANYAR TSM
5 Fernandito Andika Saputra SMP N 5 Sukoharjo TSM
6 CITRA AYU NUR AINI SMP N 1 POLOKARTO RPL
7 WAHID PANJI WIGUNA SMPN 3 Mojolaban TKR
8 Nayla Husna Khayrinni SMP N 3 Sukoharjo RPL
9 Muhammad Fayiz Abdur Rozak SMP N 2 Sukoharjo RPL
10 Muhammad Fauzan SMP N 2 Sukoharjo TKR
11 AKBAR NUR RAMADHAN SMP Al Islam Al Hadi TKR
12 Muhammad Khalidmuslih SMP N Wonogiri TSM
13 Fahrul Rizqianto MTS N Wonogiri TKR
14 CAHYO LEGI WIHARTO SMP N 1 WERU TP
15 ANIF NUR WAHID SMP N 6 SUKOHARJO RPL
16 EXSEL PRASETYA MANAF SMP EL DZIKR IBS TKJ
17 EXSA ARYA SANG YUDHA SMP N 3 NGUTER TP
18 Abid Tsaqif Utomo MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TSM
19 SURYA GILANG PRATAMA SMP N 2 Polokarto TKR
20 Faiq Shaka Bahydzaky SMP N 1 Tawangsari RPL
21 SHOLEH NUR HIDAYAT MTS DARUL FALAH KLATEN TSM
22 BUDI SETIAWAN SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 1 SUKOHARJO TSM
23 Ibrahim Nur Muharrommah MTs N 3 Sukoharjo RPL
24 Nathan Akmal Aditama MTs Al Islam Mranggen Polokarto TSM
25 Irvan Putra Juwanda SMP Ahmad Dahlan TSM
26 Rizky Eka Pratama SMP Muhammadiyah 1 Sukoharjo RPL
27 RAFI AKBAR PUTRA SMP Al Azhar Gresik TEI
28 Yoga Imam Pratama SMPN 2 Weru TSM
29 RAIHAN WISNU PRIYONO MTSN 2 SURAKARTA RPL
30 ZULFAN ZAINUL ANWAR MTSN 1 SUKOHARJO TKR
31 DESTA YUDHO PRABOWO SMPN 2 MOJOLABAN TKR
32 ALAN FRANSISCA MULIA SMPN 3 MOJOLABAN TKR
33 ROID ROBIH MTS MUHAMMADIYAH BLIMBING RPL
34 Rizky Betha Nur Ramadhany SMP N 1 Karangdowo RPL
35 GISKA RISKY RAMADANI SMPN 2 TAWANGSARI RPL
36 Yayang Gemilang Saputra MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKJ
37 Sandi Rinaldi MTs Al Islam Mranggen Polokarto TSM
38 Galang Ardiansyah SMP Muhammadiyah 1 Sukoharjo RPL
39 Rohmat Wahyudi SMP Muhammadiyah 1 Sukoharjo TSM
40 Rosyad Nashirudin SMP Muh. Imam Syuhodo TKR
41 Fernanda Diksa Asyavila MTs N 2 Sukoharjo RPL
42 Muhammad Satria Yudha Laksana MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TSM
43 Atlantis Cartenzian Arkadya SMP Al Hadi RPL
44 Faris Afrijal Muklis SMP N 3 Grogol RPL
45 Hasan Bukhori SMP N 3 Grogol TKJ
46 PRIMA DWI KUNCAHYO SMP N 2 Selogiri TKR
47 Almas Fikri Dewangga SMP N 3 Selogiri TSM
48 Helmy Naufallino Bahari MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKJ
49 Danendra Tri Saputra MTs N 1 Sukoharjo TKR
50 Ahmad Zakaria Abiyu Hasmi PP Imam Syuhodo TSM
51 Anugrah Aziz Pradana MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TP
52 Sajid Dzaky Mubarok PP Ibnu Mubarok RPL
53 Bagas Muhammad Irvan SMP N 3 Grogol RPL
54 Arifin Setya Nugroho SMPIT Mutiara Insan RPL
55 Wahyu Dwi Ainur Rulloh SMP Muhammadiyah TSM
56 AGUNG BUDILAKSONO SMP N 3 Grogol TKR
57 FAISAL HAMID FADLI PUTRAMA MTSN 2 SUKOHARJO TSM
58 MUHAMMAD HABIB NUR ILHAM SMP N 3 Bulu TKR
59 Muhammad Nurul Huda SMP Muh. Imam Syuhodo RPL
60 Muh Hafidin Zakaria MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TSM
61 Fajar Eka Mustofa SMP N 3 Grogol RPL
62 Gagas Rashad Prakoso SMP N 1 Bulu TKJ
63 Marchetyo Jati Pratama SMP N 2 Mojolaban TKJ
64 AHMAD AZAMZU SYAHRA SMP N 4 POLOKARTO TSM
65 Dendra Muhammad SMP Muhammadiyah 1 Sukoharjo TKJ
66 Muhammad Ilham Ishomuddin SMP Muhammadiyah Imam Syuhada TKR
67 Aullia Dwi Khoirining Sartanto SMP N 2 Nguter TKJ
68 Rio Indra Setyawan SMP N 3 Bendosari TKR
69 Justinus Charel Setianto MTs Muhammadiyah Grogol, Sukoharjo TSM
70 Dai Suwanda MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKR
71 Aditiya Nugroho Saputro SMP N 4 Polokarto TKR
72 Desvian Rafli Bayu Saputra MTSN 02 SUKOHARJO TKR
73 Rozaq Bongawan SMP N 1 SUKOHARJO TKR
74 Iqbal Mohamad Kurniawan Saputra MTs N 1 Sukoharjo TKR
75 Kevin Suprayogi SMP Islam Nurrussalam Al Khoir TKR
76 Brilian Junika Husna SMP N 2 Mojolaban TEI
77 Muhammad Syaifulloh SMP MTA Gemolong TKJ
78 Ilyasa Daffa Afnanda MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKR
79 Ridwan Rafli Hidayat SMP N 3 Sukoharjo TKJ
80 Thahir Abdul Halim SMP MTA Gemolong TKJ
81 Bachtiar Nur Aziz SMP Takmirul Islam RPL
82 Nasyid Izza Fattah SMP Ahmad Dahlan TKJ
83 Muhammad Dika Rachmawan SMP N 1 Polokarto TKJ
84 Jernih Aktivanya MTs Muhammadiyah Tawangsari TKJ
85 Muhammad Naufal Arif Fadhilah MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKJ
86 Agil Pamungkas SMP N 3 Tawangsari TKJ
87 Aditya Yudha Pratama MTs Muhammadiyah Blimbing TKR
88 BAGAS IBNU SAPUTRA SMP AHMAD DAHLAN TKR
89 ROFLY AULIA AKBAR SMPIT MUTIARA INSAN RPL
90 MUHAMMAD KYNAN MUZHAFFAR MTSN 2 SUKOHARJO TKJ
91 WIBAWA NINDY IMAM BAHTIAR MTSN 2 SUKOHARJO TKJ
92 Aditia Bayu Pratama SMP N 2 Polokarto TKR
93 Muhammad Iwan Firmansyah SMP N Karangdowo TKR
94 YUDHISTIRA TRIPRABOWO SMP Muh. Imam Syuhodo TKJ
95 Febrian Luthfi Abdurrohman MTs Muhammadiyah Blimbing TKR
96 Kuncoro Aji Nugroho SMP N 2 Polokarto TKR
97 Rafi Kuspurwadi SMP N 3 Polokarto TKR
98 Naura Aqila Nuruddia MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKJ
99 Ahmad Dzaki Ramadhan MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TEI
100 Muh Rezza Mubarok MTsN 2 Sukoharjo RPL
101 Muhammad Mahamili Sangaji Lampang MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKR
102 Adam Fahrizal Harsono SMPN 4 Sukoharjo TKJ
103 Fauzan Arby Wibowo MTs N 1 Sukoharjo TSM
104 Radiv Lazuardi Azis SMP Ahmad Dahlan RPL
105 Lorenzo Farhan Raynaldi SMP Ahmad Dahlan RPL
106 Rizqi Gusti Rahmadani MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKR
107 Reza Eka Wardana SMP Islam Nurussalam TKR
108 Nasua Ridwan Azzis Pratama SMP N 2 Polokarto TSM
109 Wahyu Dina Fitria MTs Muhammadiyah Tawangsari TKJ
110 Dito Haryono SMP N 2 Polokarto TKJ
111 FADHEL MUHAMMAD JAUHARI SMPIT Boyolali TKR
112 MUHAMMAD HAFIID NUR RIFAI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 6 SURAKARTA TKR
113 MUHAMMAD ZAKI AN NAFI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 8 SURAKARTA TKR
114 MUHAMMAD HABIB ALFARI MTSN 02 SUKOHARJO TKR
115 Dimas Angga Saputra SMP N 1 Polokarto TKR
116 Hariz Maulana Al Junaid SMP N 1 Polokarto TKR
117 Muhammad Hasan Fathoni MTs N 1 Sukoharjo TKR
118 Fatimah Qoirun Nisa MTs N 1 Sukoharjo TKJ
119 IRFAN ALIF NURCAHYANTO SMP N1 POLOKARTO TKR
120 NUR MUHAMMAD MAHFUD SMP N 5 Sukoharjo TKR
121 MUHAMMAD TITO APRIYANTO SMP N 1 Tawangsari TKR
122 MUHAMMAD ILHAM ARIFUDDIN SMP N 3 Grogol TKR
123 Rivan Ardhik Maulana SMPN 7 Sukoharjo TKR
124 ILHAM YUDHA MUTTAQIN MTS N 3 SUKOHARJO TKR
125 AHMAD ZAKARIA MTs Muhammadiyah Blimbing TKR
126 Birnawan Angiantoro SMPN 3 Mojolaban TKR
127 NOVALLIUS ALDO WIJAYANTO SMP N 1 Tawangsari TKR
128 ANANDA NADHIF ADYASTA SMP Ahmad Dahlan TKR
129 MUHAMMAD MOVIC ARRAIF SMPN 1 Karangdowo TKR
130 OCTAVYAN PUTRA RAMADHAN SMP N3 Sukoharjo RPL
131 SIDIQ ROMADHONI SMP N1 Polokarto TP
132 ANANDANI NAFIS ADYASTA SMP Ahmad Dahlan TP
133 AMRULLOH MURTAWI AZIZ Ahmad Dahlan Boarding School Nguter TP
134 SALMAN AL FARITSI MTSn Muhammadiyah Blimbing TP
135 SONIDRUS FEMASGANI PRATAMA MTSn Muhammadiyah Blimbing TSM
136 Ivan Rafif Mulya Putra MTs N 2 Sukoharjo TKJ
137 Attariq Anugrah Ramadhani Ponpes Al Ukhuwah Sukoharjo TEI
138 ZACKY FATHAN HIDAYATULLOH MTS MUH TAWANGSARI TKJ
139 ARIVAL ELVONDA PRASETYO MTS N 2 SUKOHARJO TKR
140 ZAINUDIN MUHAMMAD YUSUF SMP NEGERI 3 GROGOL TKR
141 FIFTAH KHOIRUL ANWAR MTS N 3 SUKOHARJO TKR
142 LIENTU PRIAYI SMP N 1 POLOKARTO TP
143 NURDIN MAHFUD MTS N 1 SUKOHARJO RPL
144 FAUZI FAHRUDIN AL KAHFI TKJ
145 Hibatullah Mahrus Al Azam MTSn Muhammadiyah Blimbing TSM
146 Bagus Warsito SMPN 2 NGUTER TSM
147 FERRY ANDREANSYAH SMP AHMAD DAHLAN BS TSM
148 Joko Fajar Nugroho SMP ISLAM AL HADI RPL
149 NIMAL MAULANA FATHIR AFFAN SMPIT Al Huda Wonogiri RPL
150 YUSUF ARDIANSYAH SMPN 3 GROGOL RPL
151 RIDWAN RAEHAN RAMDHON SMP Ahmad Dahlan RPL
152 TANZIILAL AZAHRA UMAR SMP IT MTA Karanganyar RPL
153 TOBIAS RINTO AKBARA SMP N3 Grogol RPL
154 VERDIAN BINTANG ALFAIZ SMP N3 Grogol RPL
155 FERIZAL MUHAMMAD IKHSAN SMP N3 Grogol RPL
156 ILHAM HENDRA YUDHA Mts N2 Sukoharjo RPL
157 MUHAMMAD FARREL FEBRIAN AKBAR SMP Muhammadiyah Imam Syuhada RPL
158 FADLY HARYANTO SMP N 1 Gatak TEI
159 IRVAN EFENDI SMP N6 Sukoharjo TEI
160 MUHAMMAD JUAN HANDIKA RAFY Mts N2 Sukoharjo TKJ
161 GIYA NUR NAFIAH SMP Ahmad Dahlan TKJ